Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
Bible Class 9:00 am
Bible Class @ Auditorium
Sep 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Sunday AM Worship 10:00 am
Sunday AM Worship @ Auditorium
Sep 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Small groups 1:00 pm
Small groups
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bible Talk 5:00 pm
Bible Talk @ Room A
Sep 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sunday PM service
4
6
Ladies class 10:00 am
Ladies class @ Cafe Area
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Cafe dinner 6:00 pm
Cafe dinner @ Cafe Area
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Divorce recovery class 7:00 pm
Divorce recovery class @ Library
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Mid Week classes 7:00 pm
Mid Week classes @ Auditorium
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
YG-Snake Freeze after class 8:00 pm
YG-Snake Freeze after class
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
8
10
Bible Class 9:00 am
Bible Class @ Auditorium
Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Sunday AM Worship 10:00 am
Sunday AM Worship @ Auditorium
Sep 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Small groups 1:00 pm
Small groups
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
YG-Area wide 3:30 pm
YG-Area wide
Sep 10 @ 3:30 pm – 8:30 pm
A group for Junior High and High School students
YG-Area wide @Park Plaza 3:50 pm
YG-Area wide @Park Plaza
Sep 10 @ 3:50 pm – 7:30 pm
A group for Junior High and High School students
Bible Talk 5:00 pm
Bible Talk @ Room A
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sunday PM service
Partners in prayer 6:00 pm
Partners in prayer
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
11
13
Ladies class 10:00 am
Ladies class @ Cafe Area
Sep 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Cafe dinner 6:00 pm
Cafe dinner @ Cafe Area
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Divorce recovery class 7:00 pm
Divorce recovery class @ Library
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Mid Week classes 7:00 pm
Mid Week classes @ Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
14
15
16
17
Bible Class 9:00 am
Bible Class @ Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Sunday AM Worship 10:00 am
Sunday AM Worship @ Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Deacon’s meeting 11:00 am
Deacon’s meeting @ Room A
Sep 17 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Small groups 1:00 pm
Small groups
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bible Talk 5:00 pm
Bible Talk @ Room A
Sep 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sunday PM service
YG-Devo @Shoemake’s 6:30 pm
YG-Devo @Shoemake’s
Sep 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
A group for Junior High and High School students
18
20
Ladies class 10:00 am
Ladies class @ Cafe Area
Sep 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Cafe dinner 6:00 pm
Cafe dinner @ Cafe Area
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Divorce recovery class 7:00 pm
Divorce recovery class @ Library
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Mid Week classes 7:00 pm
Mid Week classes @ Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
21
22
23
24
Bible Class 9:00 am
Bible Class @ Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Sunday AM Worship 10:00 am
Sunday AM Worship @ Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
YG-Youth parent meeting 11:00 am
YG-Youth parent meeting @ Room A
Sep 24 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small groups 1:00 pm
Small groups
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bible Talk 5:00 pm
Bible Talk @ Room A
Sep 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sunday PM service
MOR Shrimp boil 6:00 pm
MOR Shrimp boil @ Cafe Area
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
25
27
Ladies class 10:00 am
Ladies class @ Cafe Area
Sep 27 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Cafe dinner 6:00 pm
Cafe dinner @ Cafe Area
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Divorce recovery class 7:00 pm
Divorce recovery class @ Library
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Mid Week classes 7:00 pm
Mid Week classes @ Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
YG-board games after class 8:00 pm
YG-board games after class @ Cafe Area
Sep 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
28
29
30